Councillor details - Cllr Sir Ron Watson C.B.E.

Cllr Sir Ron Watson C.B.E.

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of office

  • 10/05/1973 - 02/05/1991
  • 07/05/1992 - 25/05/2014